Search



Not a CBA Member? Join Now!
Find A Lawyer Directory
STRATUM
Find A Lawyer Directory
Know Your Judge

TCL > September 1997 Issue > Rules 801 and 804: The Admissibility of Out-of-Court Statements Made by Present and Former Employees

The Colorado Lawyer
September 1997
Vol. 26, No. 9 [Page  77]

You must be a CBA member to view this article. Please login if you are a CBA member.


Back