Search



Not a CBA Member? Join Now!
Find A Lawyer Directory
STRATUM
Find A Lawyer Directory
Know Your Judge

TCL > May 2001 Issue > Rule 801(c): Admissibility of a Testifying Witness’s Extra-Judicial Statements

The Colorado Lawyer
May 2001
Vol. 30, No. 5 [Page  57]

You must be a CBA member to view this article. Please login if you are a CBA member.


Back